Timothy Addison Ross Limited, Bettws Newydd

Timothy Addison Ross Limited
CWM ADAM
NP15 1JS Bettws Newydd
Monmouthshire Wales
Phone:
01873 840777
Phone:
01873 840029

Official Data

Official Name
TIMOTHY ADDISON ROSS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CWM ADAM, NP15 1JS, BETTWS NEWYDD, Monmouthshire Wales
Company Number
06533445
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EMMA ROSS LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1-3 Sandgate Berwick-upon-Tweed Northumberland TD15 1EW

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products
Timothy Addison Ross Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Timothy Addison Ross Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A MARYPORT STREET
    NP15 1AB  Usk
  2. UNIT 1 SOUTH PONTYPOOL IND EST, PANTEG WAY
    NP4 0LS  New Inn
  3. BRITISH WORKS, TALYWAN
    NP4 7UH  Pontypool
  4. 24 PARK AVENUE
    NP7 5SH  Abergavenny
  5. 1 HANBURY ROAD
    NP4 6PD  Pontnewynydd
  6. UNIT 20/ SMALL BUSINESS CENTRE, IND
    NP4 6AD  Pontnewynydd
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies